NO Lane Forename Surname Gender club
    Heat Time 15:30    
189 4 Olutimilehin Esan Male Crawley AC
28 5 Bryn Smith Male Eastbourne Rovers AC
23 3 Benjamin Okeiyi Male Crawley AC
160 6 Luke Turner Male Bracknell AC
122 2 Jamie Holme Male Crawley AC
75 7 Ethan Curran Male Crawley AC
124 8 Jed Defriend Male Crawley AC
           
    Heat Time 15:36    
52 4 Daniel Persad Male Crawley AC
254 5 Yash Majithia Male Crawley AC
240 3 Thomas Erskine Male Holland Sports AC
250 6 Vittorio Anah Male Crawley AC
171 2 Maxwell Smith Male Holland Sports AC
188 7 Ollie Strange Male East Grinstead & District AC
129 8 Joseph Mountain Male Crawley AC
           
    Heat Time 15:42    
108 4 Isabelle Stanger Female Crawley AC
58 5 DELICIA PASCALL Female Hastings AC
45 3 Chloe Kornevall Female Lewes AC
64 6 Elodie Bradley Female Brighton & Hove AC
259 2 Ruby Challis Female Brighton & Hove AC
48 7 CRISTIANO ANAH Male Crawley AC
119 1 Jahziah Williams Male Eastbourne Rovers AC
90 8 Grace Nunn Female Holland Sports AC
           
    Heat Time 15:48    
235 4 Stella Kalman Female Brighton & Hove AC
211 5 Rosie Kornevall Female Lewes AC
29 3 Caitlyn Spencer Female Eastbourne Rovers AC
21 6 Ben Hollings Male Team Synergy
83 2 Gabriel Shaw Male Crawley AC
231 7 Sophie Hogton Female Crawley AC
180 1 Natasha Browning Female Holland Sports AC
257 8 Zitelu Esiefiho Male Crawley AC
           
    Heat Time 15:54    
107 4 Isabella Akpoveta Female Horsham Blue Star Harriers
201 5 Phil Rogers Male East Grinstead & District AC
197 3 Paul Nixon Male Crawley AC
94 6 harley brown Female Crawley AC
210 2 Rosa Pucci Female Brighton & Hove AC
256 7 Zino Esiefiho Female Crawley AC
150 1 Lewis jones Male East Grinstead & District AC
42 8 Charlotte Hosp Female Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
           
    Heat Time 16:00    
172 4 Maya Westgate Female Crawley AC
127 5 John Palmer Male Burgess Hill Runners
120 3 Jaiten Best Female Brighton & Hove AC
136 6 Jude Porter Male Brighton and Hove
173 2 Megan Pirie Female Holland Sports AC
244 7 Tianna brown Female Crawley AC
215 8 Ruby-lily Marsh Female Horsham Blue Star Harriers
           
    Heat Time 16:06    
85 4 George Barker Male Worthing & District Harriers
164 5 Madeleine Badruzaman Female Brighton & Hove AC
5 3 Aishwarya Kajendra Female Crawley AC
16 6 Arthur WHITE Male Crawley AC
53 2 Danielle Ikhide Female Crawley AC
159 7 Luke Waldman Male Brighton and Hove AC